PT281 Ultramarathon Portugal 2021

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
000 André Ferreira União FCI de Tomar POR
000 Paulo Tina Foz Côa Trail POR
000 António Almeida Barrancos FC – Biogado POR
100 Jaime Sánchez Papelería Fénix ESP
102 Pedro Raposo Clube Millennium BCP POR
109 Nuno Santiago Individual POR
115 Eddy De Leeuw Individual BEL
119 Miguel Gonzalez Peña ciclista Piedrabuena ESP
12 Jorge Andrade JAEPI - Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações POR
125 Tun Mestre Individual LUX
130 Ricardo Roncon ATR-Algarve Trail Running POR
132 Vítor Lebre Individual POR
150 Hélio Costa Boavista Trail POR
152 Pedro Santos Boavista Trail POR
158 Filipe Sousa Trail Team Vila de Mouros POR
159 Daniel Carrasco Real Corriendo por el campo-Murcia (leke-leke) ESP
162 Artur Soares SpeedRunners POR
166 Marco Caires Clube Montanha do Funchal POR
167 Valter Martinho Gin. Qtª do Valbom – AAAlcochete POR
168 Romeu Colaço Gin. Qtª do Valbom – AAAlcochete POR
171 Artur Bernardo Individual POR
173 Ino Lopez IJJ EL lTeam ESP
174 Gines Molina C.M.E. Los Machaca Piedras ESP
176 Nelson Pires CF. Belenenses POR
18 Bruno Bondoso C.D.C. Nave Trail Runners POR
185 André Monteiro N3 A.S.A Team POR
192 Laurent Saint Martin Dévoreur de bitume FRA
193 Fábio Mendes Esgalhada Trail Team POR
210 Miguel Cruz Clube Millennium BCP POR
212 António Quaresma N3 A.S.A Team POR
214 Jorge Bastos Individual POR
216 Esteban Monje The Bucle Team ESP
219 Amaro Teixeira Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
222 Helder Baptista Clube Millennium BCP POR
228 Luis Carvalho Talentos Team POR
230 Jose Buendia Ros Nutriban Soc. Atl. Alcantarilla ESP
231 Carlos Arques CEX ESP
232 João Silva Individual POR
233 Olivier Langelez Individual BEL
234 Pedro Neves Clube Millennium BCP POR
235 António Martins Individual POR
236 Bruno Maia CPA Trail Team POR
238 Manuel Matos  APPACDM Santarém POR
240 Rogério Palmeiro Boavista Trail POR
242 Daniel Henestrosa Individual ESP
243 Juan Jose Herrero Locos por el Trail ESP
244 Paulino de Abreu Solopisadas Team POR
245 Renato Marques ADFR/Gin.Clube Valbom POR
246 Helder Baptista GO Runners POR
252 André Barros Clube Desportivo de Espite POR
253 Roberto Arnanz Individual ESP
254 Daniel Santos ABCansado Trail POR
255 Oscar Zalaya Locos por el Trail ESP
3 Rui Luz OCS-Arrábida Trail Team POR
38 Miguel Lara Lara Corriendo por el campo ESP
40 Bruno Rodrigues ATR - Algarve Trail Running POR
6 Levi Rizk Individual POR
75 Christian Maibohm Ti moi melei DEN
79 Carlos Figueiredo Trail Team Vila de Mouros – Starmodular Casas Modulares POR
85 Jan de Laet FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team BEL
93 Sérgio Freitas (Zequiel Freitas) Individual POR
95 Eunábio Gil Polícia Militar BRA

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
191 Flor Madureira Leões do Veneza POR
229 Vicky Santonja CEX ESP
239 Eva Hochbauer ACS Uultra Pana La Capat ROU
247 Mª Conceição Ferreira ZTrail Mercentro POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
DM - A237 Javier Fran_Sin Once ESP
DM - A51 Rodrigo Novo Once ESP

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
DM-A 201 Francisco Freire Grupo Desportivo da Mata POR
DM-A 227 Inês Barradas Grupo Desportivo da Mata POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
QM - A248 Marco Duarte Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
QM - A249 Marco Alves Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
QM -A250 Ricardo Sousa Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
QM-A251 Gaspar Ramôa Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR