PT281 Ultramarathon Portugal 2021

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
100 Jaime Sánchez Papelería Fénix ESP
102 Pedro Raposo Clube Millennium BCP POR
114 Luís Matos G..D.R. São Francisco da Serra POR
115 Eddy De Leeuw Individual BEL
119 Miguel Gonzalez Peña ciclista Piedrabuena ESP
12 Jorge Andrade JAEPI - Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações POR
13 Rui Pinho Individual POR
130 Ricardo Roncon ATR-Algarve Trail Running POR
132 Vítor Lebre Individual POR
15 David Faustino SSCGD POR
150 Hélio Costa Boavista Trail POR
152 Pedro Santos Boavista trail POR
153 Luca Papi WAA Team  ITA
159 Daniel Carrasco Real Corriendo por el campo-Murcia (leke-leke) ESP
162 Artur Soares SpeedRunners POR
166 Marco Caires Clube Montanha do Funchal POR
171 Artur Bernardo Individual POR
173 Ino Lopez IJJ EL lTeam ESP
174 Ginés Molina C.M.E. Los Machaca Piedras ESP
176 Nelson Pires CF. Belenenses POR
18 Bruno Bondoso C.D.C. Nave Trail Runners POR
185 André Monteiro Vikings Trail Runners/CCR Alcabideque //  N3 A.S.A Team POR
192 Laurent Saint Martin Dévoreur de bitume FRA
193 Fábio Mendes Esgalhada Trail Team POR
209 André Pereira Individual POR
210 Miguel Cruz Clube Millennium BCP POR
212 António Quaresma N3 A.S.A Team POR
214 Jorge Bastos Individual POR
219 Amaro Teixeira Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
222 Helder Baptista Clube Millennium BCP POR
228 Luis Carvalho Talentos Team POR
230 Jose Buendia Ros Nutriban Soc. Atl. Alcantarilla ESP
231 Carlos Arques CEX ESP
232 Augusto Oliveira Individual POR
233 Olivier Langelez Individual BEL
234 Pedro Neves Clube Millennium BCP POR
235 António Martins Individual POR
236 Bruno Maia CPA Trail Team POR
238 Manuel Matos  APPACDM Santarém POR
240 Rogério Palmeiro Boavista Trail POR
242 Daniel Henestrosa Individual ESP
243 Juan Jose Herrero Locos por el Trail ESP
244 Paulino de Abreu Solopisadas Team POR
252 André Barros Clube Desportivo de Espite POR
253 Roberto Arnanz Individual ESP
254 Daniel Santos ABCansado Trail POR
255 Oscar Zalaya Locos por el Trail ESP
256 Bruno Gouveia Vip RC POR
256 Bruno Bruno Vip RC POR
257 Vitor Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
259 Luís Nunes Clube Atletismo Óbidos POR
262 Fernando Ferreira Individual POR
3 Rui Luz OCS-Arrábida Trail Team POR
30 Rui Pedras Individual POR
38 Miguel Lara Lara Corriendo por el campo ESP
5 Pedro Batista Individual POR
51 Rodrigo Novo Once ESP
6 Levi Rizk Individual EUA
64 Sérgio Melo FxTrainer BRA
68 Joaquim Freitas Individual POR
75 Christian Maibohm Ti moi melei DEN
78 Jérôme Golla Individual FRA
79 Carlos Figueiredo Trail Team Vila de Mouros – Starmodular Casas Modulares POR
85 Jan de Laet FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team BEL
95 Eunábio Gil Polícia Militar BRA

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
16 Isabel Moleiro SSCGD POR
191 Flor Madureira Leões do Veneza POR
229 Vicky Santonja CEX ESP
239 Eva Hochbauer ACS Uultra Pana La Capat ROU
247 Mª Conceição Ferreira ZTrail Mercentro POR
258 Adelaide Silva Muntaderijo POR
260 Marta Abrantes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
261 Claire Bannwarth Team Lapin Duduracell FRA
264 Silvia Amodio Ultrafondo Cantabria URU

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
DM - 200 João Caldeira Grupo Desportivo da Mata POR
DM - 263 Hugo Alves Grupo Desportivo da Mata POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
QM - A248 Marco Duarte Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
QM - A249 Marco Alves Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
QM -A250 Ricardo Sousa Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
QM-A251 Gaspar Ramôa Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR