PT281 Ultramarathon Portugal 2020

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
1 João Oliveira Chaves Running Team POR
12 Jo12ge And12ade JAEPI - Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações POR
13 Rui Pinho Individual POR
140 Pierre Dechnik Team Ultraventure FRA
15 David Faustino SSCGD POR
150 Hélio Costa CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
152 Pedro Santos CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
153 Luca Papi Papi WAA Team  ITA
159 Daniel Real Carrasco Real Corriendo por el campo-Murcia (leke-leke) ESP
160 Sérgio Catarino Clube Montanha do Funchal POR
161 Carlos Cardoso Clube Atletismo de Lamas POR
162 Artur Soares SpeedRunners POR
163 Artur Costa Desnível Positivo POR
165 Nuno Lima Individual POR
167 Valter Martinho Ginásio Quinta do Valbom-A A ALCOCHETE POR
168 Romeu Colaço Ginásio Quinta do Valbom - AA ALCOCHETE POR
169 Daniel Melo Endurance shop Echirolles FRA
170 Jorge Rodriguez Tribu Trail ESP
171 Artur Bernardo AR Livre POR
172 Frederico Matos Runners do Demo POR
174 Gines Macia Molina C.M.E. Los machaca piedras ESP
175 David Sapinho CSA Kremlin Bicetre FRA
18 Bruno Bondoso ATR - Algarve Trail Running POR
185 André Monteiro Vikings Trail Runners/CCR Alcabideque POR
186 Pedro Pires Runners do Demo POR
187 Paulo Pacheco TPP Mountain Runners POR
188 João Faustino Pronto-a-comer-a-cozinha-portimão POR
189 Juan Ventura Castells Individual ESP
192 Laurent Saint Martin Dévoreur de bitume FRA
194 Bruno Augusto Olímpico Viana Trail POR
208 Luiz Mota CBA / La Sportiva POR
209 André Pereira Trilhos dos Templários/Xporfit POR
210 Florindo González Korpore Arenteiro Trail ESP
211 Jiri Halek Individual CZE
212 António Quaresma Coimbra Trail Running POR
214 Jorge Bastos Individual POR
215 Paulo Costa O Mundo da Corrida POR
217 Artur Ferreira Individual POR
218 Elísio Gonçalves ACT Atletismo Clube da Tocha POR
219 Amaro Teixeira Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
22 Lino Luz C.D.C / Nave Trail Runners POR
220 Juan Sanchez CD Trail Running Malaga ESP
221 João Canento Correr em Évora POR
222 Pedro Dias Individual POR
223 Silvério Santos Clube Pessoal Águas de Gaia POR
224 Helder Cardoso ATR - Algarve Trail Running POR
225 Bruno Coelho FurFor Running Project POR
226 Eduardo Lourenço CCM Trail POR
3 Rui Luz OCS-Arrábida Trail Team POR
31 Paulo Ferreira Individual POR
32 Carlos Guerra Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
33 Miguel Soares Mini MIkes POR
38 Miguel Lara Corriendo por el campo ESP
46 Fernando Fernandes Individual POR
5 Pedro Batista Individual POR
51 Rodrigo Novo Club Maraton Ala 14 ESP
6 Levi Rizk Individual EUA
61 Moura Jemp Run with Jemp POR
7 Rui Rocha Agregar Runners POR
71 Eusébio Ruas Olimpico Vianense POR
72 Francisco Ferreira Olimpico Vianense POR
76 Bruno Rentes CLR África POR
79 Carlos Figueiredo SAFEPLACE – Proteção Segurança e Bem Estar POR
84 Vitor Rodrigues Vitoria Sport Clube POR
85 Jan de Laet FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team BEL
88 João Tomáz Évora Night Runners POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
16 Isabel Moleiro SSCGD POR
164 Cidalia Martins VendasNovas Trail POR
177 Mariana Silva Associação Cultural Sambrasense POR
178 Fátima Gonçalves O Mundo da Corrida POR
190 Debbie King Individual SCO
199 Patrycja Bereznowska Wieliszew Heron Team POL
213 Carla André Individual POR
216 Georgia Mitsiou Lykoi Kechagioglou GRE

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
DM-A 181 André Nunes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-A 195 Luís Dias Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-B 113 Vítor Marques Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-B 182 António Vilela Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-C 183 Luis Nunes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-C 184 Rafael Sousa Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
DF-A 179 Marta Abrantes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DF-A 180 Raquel Moreira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
DMI- A 156 Denise Sene "Os Improváveis Versão 2.0" BRA
DMI- A 158 Filipe Sousa "Os Improváveis Versão 2.0" POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
QM-A 151 Filipe Guerra CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
QM-A 196 Hugo Antunes CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
QM-A 197 Pedro Amaro CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
QM-A 198 Bruno Silva CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
QM-B 200 João Caldeira Grupo Desportivo da Mata by Serranitos POR
QM-B 201 Francisco Freire Grupo Desportivo da Mata by Serranitos POR
QM-B 202 Hugo Santos Grupo Desportivo da Mata by Serranitos POR
QM-B 203 Pedro Luzio Grupo Desportivo da Mata by Serranitos POR
QM-C 204 João Almeida kaninos POR
QM-C 205 Humberto Barros kaninos POR
QM-C 206 António Duarte kaninos POR
QM-C 207 Joaquim Capela kaninos POR