Classificação 2021

Ranking Time Family Name First Name Gender Nationality Bib number Team
2 42:50:00 Bondoso Bruno  M POR 18 C.D.C. Nave Trail Runners
3 42:50:00 Maia Bruno  M POR 236 CPA-Trail Team
4 43:41:00 Martins António  M POR 241 Individual
5 43:41:00 Pinto António  M POR 235 SC.Espinho/António Leitão
6 46:18:00 Papi Luca  M ITA 153 WAA Team 
7 46:38:00 Luz Rui  M POR 3 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team
8 53:23:00 Lara Miguel  M ESP 38 Corriendo por el campo
9 53:23:00 de Abreu Paulino  M POR 244 Solopisadas Team
10 55:12:00 Rizk Levi  M EUA 6 Individual
11 55:12:00 Novo Rodrigo  M ESP 51 Once
12 57:13:00 Teixeira Amaro  M POR 219 Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team
13 58:13:00 Henestrosa Daniel  M ESP 242 Individual
14 58:39:00 Monteiro André  M POR 185 Vikings Trail Runners/CCR Alcabideque //  N3 A.S.A Team
15 58:55:00 Gouveia Bruno  M POR 256 Vip RC
16 58:55:00 Santos Daniel  M POR 254 ABCansado Trail
18 59:33:00 Matos Manuel  M POR 238 APPACDM Santarém
19 59:34:00 Roncon Ricardo  M POR 130 ATR-Algarve Trail Running
20 60:38:00 Melo Sérgio  M BRA 64 FxTrainer
21 61:19:00 Gonzalez Miguel  M ESP 119 Peña ciclista Piedrabuena
22 61:26:00 Carrasco Real Daniel  M ESP 159 Corriendo por el campo-Murcia (leke-leke)
23 61:36:00 Mendes Fábio  M POR 193 Esgalhada Trail Team
24 61:58:00 Lebre Vítor  M POR 132 Individual
25 62:09:00 Santos Pedro  M POR 152 Boavista trail
26 62:22:00 Palmeiro Rogério  M POR 240 Boavista Trail
27 62:27:00 Costa Hélio  M POR 150 Boavista Trail
29 62:38:00 Matos Luís  M POR 114 G..D.R. São Francisco da Serra
30 63:05:00 Caires Marco  M POR 166 Clube Montanha do Funchal
32 63:07:00 Pinho Rui  M POR 13 Individual
33 63:08:00 Oliveira Augusto  M POR 232 Individual
34 63:09:00 Barros André  M POR 252 Clube Desportivo de Espite
35 63:20:00 Raposo Pedro  M POR 102 Clube Millennium BCP
36 63:20:00 Baptista Helder  M POR 222 Clube Millennium BCP
37 63:33:00 Pedras Rui  M POR 30 Individual
38 63:33:00 Nunes Luís  M POR 259 Clube Atletismo Óbidos
39 63:39:00 de Laet Jan  M BEL 85 FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team
40 63:57:00 Bastos Jorge  M POR 214 Individual
41 64:55:00 Jose Herrero Juan  M ESP 243 Locos por el Trail
42 64:55:00 Zalaya Oscar  M ESP 255 Locos por el Trail
43 64:55:00 Sánchez Jaime  M ESP 100 02/08/1975
45 65:13:00 Buendia Ros Jose  M ESP 230 Nutriban Soc. Atl. Alcantarilla 
47 65:33:00 Batista Pedro  M POR 5 Individual
48 65:34:00 Arnanz Roberto  M ESP 253 Individual
DNF   Faustino David M POR 15 Individual
DNF   Golla Jérôme M FRA 78 Individual
DNF   Molina Ginés Maciá M ESP 174 C.M.E. LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
DNF   Bernardo Artur M POR 171 Individual
DNF   Pires Nelson M POR 176 CF. Belenenses
DNF   Quaresma António M POR 212 N3 A.S.A Team
DNF   Arques Carlos  M ESP 231 CEX
DNF   Figueiredo Carlos M POR 79 Trail Team Vila de Mouros – Starmodular Casas Modulares
DNF   Cruz Miguel M POR 210 Clube Millennium BCP
DNF   De Leeuw Eddy M BEL 115 Individual
DNF   Pereira André M POR 209 Individual
DNF   Freitas Joaquim M POR 68 Individual
DNF   Pereira Vitor Manuel M POR 257 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
DNF   Maibohm Christian M DEN 75 Ti moi melei
DNF   Ferreira Fernando M POR 262 Individual
DNF   Andrade Jorge M POR 12 JAEPI – Eletricista – Projetos e Instalações
DNF   Langelez Joseph Olivier M BEL 233 Individual
DNF   Soares Artur M POR 162 SpeedRunners
DNF   Neves Pedro M POR 234 Clube Millennium BCP
DNF   Saint Martin Laurent M FRA 192 Dévoreur de bitume
DNF   Gil Eunábio M BRA 95 Polícia Militar
Ranking Time Family Name First Name Gender Nationality Bib number Team
2 42:50:00 Bondoso Bruno  M POR 18 C.D.C. Nave Trail Runners
3 42:50:00 Maia Bruno  M POR 236 CPA-Trail Team
4 43:41:00 Martins António  M POR 241 Individual
5 43:41:00 Pinto António  M POR 235 SC.Espinho/António Leitão
6 46:18:00 Papi Luca  M ITA 153 WAA Team 
7 46:38:00 Luz Rui  M POR 3 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team
8 53:23:00 Lara Miguel  M ESP 38 Corriendo por el campo
9 53:23:00 de Abreu Paulino  M POR 244 Solopisadas Team
10 55:12:00 Rizk Levi  M EUA 6 Individual
11 55:12:00 Novo Rodrigo  M ESP 51 Once
12 57:13:00 Teixeira Amaro  M POR 219 Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team
13 58:13:00 Henestrosa Daniel  M ESP 242 Individual
14 58:39:00 Monteiro André  M POR 185 Vikings Trail Runners/CCR Alcabideque //  N3 A.S.A Team
15 58:55:00 Gouveia Bruno  M POR 256 Vip RC
16 58:55:00 Santos Daniel  M POR 254 ABCansado Trail
18 59:33:00 Matos Manuel  M POR 238 APPACDM Santarém
19 59:34:00 Roncon Ricardo  M POR 130 ATR-Algarve Trail Running
20 60:38:00 Melo Sérgio  M BRA 64 FxTrainer
21 61:19:00 Gonzalez Miguel  M ESP 119 Peña ciclista Piedrabuena
22 61:26:00 Carrasco Real Daniel  M ESP 159 Corriendo por el campo-Murcia (leke-leke)
23 61:36:00 Mendes Fábio  M POR 193 Esgalhada Trail Team
24 61:58:00 Lebre Vítor  M POR 132 Individual
25 62:09:00 Santos Pedro  M POR 152 Boavista trail
26 62:22:00 Palmeiro Rogério  M POR 240 Boavista Trail
27 62:27:00 Costa Hélio  M POR 150 Boavista Trail
29 62:38:00 Matos Luís  M POR 114 G..D.R. São Francisco da Serra
30 63:05:00 Caires Marco  M POR 166 Clube Montanha do Funchal
32 63:07:00 Pinho Rui  M POR 13 Individual
33 63:08:00 Oliveira Augusto  M POR 232 Individual
34 63:09:00 Barros André  M POR 252 Clube Desportivo de Espite
35 63:20:00 Raposo Pedro  M POR 102 Clube Millennium BCP
36 63:20:00 Baptista Helder  M POR 222 Clube Millennium BCP
37 63:33:00 Pedras Rui  M POR 30 Individual
38 63:33:00 Nunes Luís  M POR 259 Clube Atletismo Óbidos
39 63:39:00 de Laet Jan  M BEL 85 FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team
40 63:57:00 Bastos Jorge  M POR 214 Individual
41 64:55:00 Jose Herrero Juan  M ESP 243 Locos por el Trail
42 64:55:00 Zalaya Oscar  M ESP 255 Locos por el Trail
43 64:55:00 Sánchez Jaime  M ESP 100 02/08/1975
45 65:13:00 Buendia Ros Jose  M ESP 230 Nutriban Soc. Atl. Alcantarilla 
47 65:33:00 Batista Pedro  M POR 5 Individual
48 65:34:00 Arnanz Roberto  M ESP 253 Individual
DNF   Faustino David M POR 15 Individual
DNF   Golla Jérôme M FRA 78 Individual
DNF   Molina Ginés Maciá M ESP 174 C.M.E. LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
DNF   Bernardo Artur M POR 171 Individual
DNF   Pires Nelson M POR 176 CF. Belenenses
DNF   Quaresma António M POR 212 N3 A.S.A Team
DNF   Arques Carlos  M ESP 231 CEX
DNF   Figueiredo Carlos M POR 79 Trail Team Vila de Mouros – Starmodular Casas Modulares
DNF   Cruz Miguel M POR 210 Clube Millennium BCP
DNF   De Leeuw Eddy M BEL 115 Individual
DNF   Pereira André M POR 209 Individual
DNF   Freitas Joaquim M POR 68 Individual
DNF   Pereira Vitor Manuel M POR 257 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
DNF   Maibohm Christian M DEN 75 Ti moi melei
DNF   Ferreira Fernando M POR 262 Individual
DNF   Andrade Jorge M POR 12 JAEPI – Eletricista – Projetos e Instalações
DNF   Langelez Joseph Olivier M BEL 233 Individual
DNF   Soares Artur M POR 162 SpeedRunners
DNF   Neves Pedro M POR 234 Clube Millennium BCP
DNF   Saint Martin Laurent M FRA 192 Dévoreur de bitume
DNF   Gil Eunábio M BRA 95 Polícia Militar
Ranking Time Family Name First Name Gender Nationality Bib number Team
1 39:00:00 Bannwarth Claire  F FRA 261 Team Lapin Duduracell
17 59:06:00 Abrantes Marta  F POR 260 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
28 62:37:00 Silva Adelaide  F POR 258 Muntaderijo 
31 63:07:00 Ferreira Maria Conceição  F POR 247 ZTrail Mercentro 
44 65:12:00 Amodio Silvia  F URU 264 Ultrafondo Cantabria
46 65:33:00 Hochbauer Eva  F ROU 239 ACS Uultra Pana La Capat
DNF   Moleiro Isabel F POR 16 Individual
DNF   Santonja Victoria  F ESP 229 CEX
DNF   Madureira Flor F POR 191 Leões do Veneza
Ranking Time Family Name First Name Gender Nationality Bib number Team
1  40:55:00 João  Caldeira M POR DM – 200 Grupo Desportivo da Mata
40:55:00 Hugo  Alves M POR DM – 263 Grupo Desportivo da Mata
Ranking Time Family Name First Name Gender Nationality Bib number Team
1 32:21:00 Marco  Duarte M POR QM – A248 Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team
Marco Alves M POR QM – A249 Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team
Ricardo  Souza M POR QM -A250 Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team
Gaspar  Ramôa M POR QM-A251 Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team