Classificação 2020

Ranking Time Family Name Name Sex Bib Number Team Nationality
1 39:05:00 Rodrigues Vitor M 84 Vitoria Sport Clube POR
2 39:48:00 Luz Rui M 3 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team POR
3 41:09:00 Bereznowska Patrycja F 199 Wieliszew Heron Team POL
4 42:48:00 Oliveira João M 1 Chaves Running Team POR
5 43:38:00 Faustino João M 188 Pronto-a-comer-a-cozinha-portimão POR
6 44:46:00 Coelho Bruno M 225 FurFor Running Project POR
7 47:44:00 Papi Luca M 153 WAA Team  ITA
8 48:28:00 Mota Luiz  M 208 CBA / La Sportiva POR
9 48:54:00 Matos Frederico M 172 Runners do Demo POR
10 50:54:00 Luz Lino M 22 C.D.C / Nave Trail Runners POR
11 49:09:00 Rodriguez Jorge M 170 Tribu Trail ESP
12 50:54:00 Costa Artur M 163 Desnível Positivo POR
13 53:53:00 Faustino David M 15 SSCGD POR
14 54:34:00 Dechnik Pierre M 140 Team Ultraventure FRA
15 56:03:00 Halek Jiri  M 211 Individual CZE
16 56:24:00 Gonçalves Fátima F 178 O Mundo da Corrida POR
17 56:24:00 Pereira André  M 209 Trilhos dos Templários/Xporfit POR
18 59:43:00 Lourenço Eduardo  M 226 CCM Trail POR
19 59:59:00 Teixeira Amaro M 219 Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
20 60:05:00 Carlos Sanchez Juan M 220 CD Trail Running Malaga ESP
21 61:41:00 Moleiro Isabel F 16 SSCGD POR
22 61:57:00 Costa Hélio M 150 CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
23 61:57:00 Santos Pedro M 152 CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
24 62:10:00 Sapinho David M 175 CSA Kremlin Bicetre  FRA
25 62:11:00 Quaresma António M 212 Coimbra Trail Running POR
26 62:20:00 Catarino Sérgio M 160 Clube Montanha do Funchal POR
27 62:42:00 André Carla F 213 Individual POR
28 62:55:00 Canento João M 221 Correr em Évora POR
29 63:03:00 Cardoso Helder M 224 ATR – Algarve Trail Running POR
30 63:04:00 Rizk Levi M 6 Individual USA
31 63:18:00 Macia Molina  Gines M 174 C.M.E. Los Machaca Piedras  ESP
32 63:21:00 Pacheco Paulo M 187 TPP Mountain Runners POR
33 63:33:00 Soares Miguel M 33 Mini MIkes POR
34 63:35:00 Ruas Eusébio  M 71 Olimpico Vianense POR
35 63:37:00 Guerra Carlos M 32 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
36 64:01:00 Martinho Valter M 167 Ginásio quinta do valbom – AA ALCOCHETE POR
37 64:17:01 Ventura Castells Juan  M 189 Individual ESP
38 64:17:02 Martins Cidalia F 164 VendasNovas Trail POR
39 64:17:03 Ferreira Artur M 217 Individual POR
40 64:17:04 Cardoso Carlos M 161 Clube Atletismo de Lamas POR
41 64:17:05 Pinho Rui M 13 Individual POR
42 64:17:06 Lima Nuno M 165 Individual POR
43 64:17:07 Batista Pedro M 5 Individual POR
44 64:17:08 Ferreira Paulo M 31 Individual POR
45 64:42:00 Rocha Rui M 7 Agregar Runners POR
46 65:01:00 Tomáz João M 88 Évora Night Runners POR
47 65:53:00 King Debbie F 190 Individual SCO
  DNF Marques Vítor M DM-B 113 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
  DNF Vilela António M DM-B 182 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
  DNF Andrade Jorge M 12 JAEPI – Eletricista – Projetos e Instalações POR
  DNF Bondoso Bruno  M 18 ATR – Algarve Trail Running POR
  DNF Lara Miguel M 38 Corriendo por el campo ESP
  DNF Fernandes Fernando M 46 Individual POR
  DNF Novo Rodrigo M 51 Club Maraton Ala 14 ESP
  DNF Jemp Moura M 61 Run with Jemp POR
  DNF Ferreira Francisco  M 72 Olimpico Vianense POR
  DNF Golla Jérôme M 78 Smilling Fox FRA
  DNF Figueiredo Carlos M 79 SAFEPLACE – Proteção Segurança e Bem Estar POR
  DNF de Laet Jan M 85 FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team BEL
  DNF Soares Artur M 162 SpeedRunners POR
  DNF Colaço Romeu M 168 Ginásio quinta do valbom – AA ALCOCHETE POR
  DNF de Melo Daniel M 169 Endurance shop Echirolles FRA
  DNF Bernardo Artur M 171 AR Livre POR
  DNF Silva Mariana F 177 Associação Cultural Sambrasense POR
  DNF Monteiro André  M 185 Vikings Trail Runners/CCR Alcabideque POR
  DNF Pires Pedro M 186 Runners do Demo POR
  DNF Saint Martin Laurent M 192 Dévoreur de bitume FRA
  DNF Augusto Bruno M 194 Olímpico Viana Trail POR
  DNF Bastos Jorge M 214 Individual POR
  DNF Costa Paulo M 215 O Mundo da Corrida POR
  DNF Gonçalves Elísio M 218 ACT Atletismo Clube da Tocha POR
  DNF Santos Silvério M 223 Clube Pessoal Águas de Gaia POR
Ranking Time Family Name Name Sex Bib Number Team Nationality
1 39:05:00 Rodrigues Vitor M 84 Vitoria Sport Clube POR
2 39:48:00 Luz Rui M 3 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team POR
3 42:48:00 Oliveira João M 1 Chaves Running Team POR
4 43:38:00 Faustino João M 188 Pronto-a-comer-a-cozinha-portimão POR
5 44:46:00 Coelho Bruno M 225 FurFor Running Project POR
6 47:44:00 Papi Luca M 153 WAA Team  ITA
7 48:28:00 Mota Luiz  M 208 CBA / La Sportiva POR
8 48:54:00 Matos Frederico M 172 Runners do Demo POR
9 49:09:00 Rodriguez Jorge M 170 Tribu Trail ESP
10 50:54:00 Luz Lino M 22 C.D.C / Nave Trail Runners POR
11 50:54:00 Costa Artur M 163 Desnível Positivo POR
12 53:53:00 Faustino David M 15 SSCGD POR
13 54:34:00 Dechnik Pierre M 140 Team Ultraventure FRA
14 56:03:00 Halek Jiri  M 211 Individual CZE
15 56:24:00 Pereira André  M 209 Trilhos dos Templários/Xporfit POR
16 59:43:00 Lourenço Eduardo  M 226 CCM Trail POR
17 59:59:00 Teixeira Amaro M 219 Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team POR
18 60:05:00 Carlos Sanchez Juan M 220 CD Trail Running Malaga ESP
19 61:57:00 Costa Hélio M 150 CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
20 61:57:00 Santos Pedro M 152 CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
21 62:10:00 Sapinho David M 175 CSA Kremlin Bicetre  FRA
22 62:11:00 Quaresma António M 212 Coimbra Trail Running POR
23 62:20:00 Catarino Sérgio M 160 Clube Montanha do Funchal POR
24 62:55:00 Canento João M 221 Correr em Évora POR
25 63:03:00 Cardoso Helder M 224 ATR – Algarve Trail Running POR
26 63:04:00 Rizk Levi M 6 Individual USA
27 63:18:00 Macia Molina  Gines M 174 C.M.E. Los Machaca Piedras  ESP
28 63:21:00 Pacheco Paulo M 187 TPP Mountain Runners POR
29 63:33:00 Soares Miguel M 33 Mini MIkes POR
30 63:35:00 Ruas Eusébio  M 71 Olimpico Vianense POR
31 63:37:00 Guerra Carlos M 32 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
32 64:01:00 Martinho Valter M 167 Ginásio quinta do valbom – AA ALCOCHETE POR
33 64:17:01 Ventura Castells Juan  M 189 Individual ESP
34 64:17:03 Ferreira Artur M 217 Individual POR
35 64:17:04 Cardoso Carlos M 161 Clube Atletismo de Lamas POR
36 64:17:05 Pinho Rui M 13 Individual POR
37 64:17:06 Lima Nuno M 165 Individual POR
38 64:17:07 Batista Pedro M 5 Individual POR
39 64:17:08 Ferreira Paulo M 31 Individual POR
40 64:42:00 Rocha Rui M 7 Agregar Runners POR
41 65:01:00 Tomáz João M 88 Évora Night Runners POR
Ranking Time Family Name Name Sex Bib Number Team Nationality
1 41:09:00 Bereznowska Patrycja F 199 Wieliszew Heron Team POL
2 56:24:00 Gonçalves Fátima F 178 O Mundo da Corrida POR
3 61:41:00 Moleiro Isabel F 16 SSCGD POR
4 62:42:00 André Carla F 213 Individual POR
5 64:17:02 Martins Cidalia F 164 VendasNovas Trail POR
6 65:53:00 King Debbie F 190 Individual SCO
Ranking Time Family Name Name Sex Bib Number Team Nationality
42:36:00 Abrantes Marta F DF-A 179 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
42:36:00 Moreira Raquel F DF-A 180  Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
Ranking Time Family Name Name Sex Bib Number Team Nationality
41:37:00 Nunes André M DM-A 181 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
41:37:00 Dias Luis M DM-A 195 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
49:25:00 Nunes Luis M DM-C 183 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
49:25:00 Sousa Rafael M DM-C 184 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
Ranking Time Family Name Name Sex Bib Number Team Nationality
52:18:00 Sene Denise F DMI- A 156 “Os Improváveis Versão 2.0″ BRA
52:18:00 Sousa Filipe M DMI- A 158 “Os Improváveis Versão 2.0″ POR
Ranking Time Family Name Name Sex Bib Number Team Nationality
33:14:00 Guerra Filipe M QM-A 151 CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
33:14:00 Antunes Hugo M QM-A 196 CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
33:14:00 Amaro Pedro M QM-A 197 CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
33:14:00 Silva Bruno M QM-A 198 CCDR Colmeal da Torre POR
41:56:00 Almeida João M QM-C 204 kaninos POR
41:56:00 Barros Humberto M QM-C 205 kaninos POR
41:56:00 Duarte António M QM-C 206 kaninos POR
41:56:00 Capela Joaquim  M QM-C 207 kaninos POR
48:32:00 Santos Hugo M QM-B 157 Grupo Desportivo da Mata by Serranitos POR
48:32:00 Caldeira João M QM-B 200 Grupo Desportivo da Mata by Serranitos POR
48:32:00 Freire Francisco M QM-B 201 Grupo Desportivo da Mata by Serranitos POR
48:32:00 Luzio Pedro M QM-B 203 Grupo Desportivo da Mata by Serranitos POR