PT281 Ultramarathon Beira Baixa Portugal 2019

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
000 Celestino Gomes Individual POR
000 Carlos Rocha Individual POR
000 Cristiano Radkowski 4RUN Assessoria BRA
000 Anderson Ribeiro Abelhas Running BRA
100 Jaime Sánchez Fenix-Avision ESP
11 Julio Latini Junior Latini esportes BRA
111 Rodrigo Joina GDAzambuja - Trail Team POR
114 Luis Matos G..D.R. São Francisco da Serra POR
115 Eddy De Leeuw Individual BEL
116 João Andrade WideCells Group PLC POR
119 Miguel Gonzalez Individual ESP
12 Jorge Andrade Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações Jorge Andrade POR
123 Vitor Muniz Abelha's Runners BRA
124 Pedro Pinto CCDR Colmeal Da Torre POR
125 Tun Mestre Individual LUX
126 Hiroaky Yamada Hiro Individual JAP
127 Pascal Rodrigues ATR-Algarve Trail Running POR
128 Pedro Bôto Individual POR
129 Luis De Santiago Corredors.cat ESP
130 Ricardo Roncon Clube Desportivo Faro XXI POR
131 Jorge Tovar Individual MEX
132 Vitor Lebre Individual POR
133 Alexsandro Alves Running Monster BRA
134 Eduardo Pinto EMdurance Runner POR
135 Fábio Spá Clinica Maior/VO2 BRA
136 Cristiano Marcelino EZK Team BRA
137 Gregory Lafitte Individual FRA
138 Akiyama Shigenori いちごオレわ JAP
139 Pedro Pereira Individual POR
140 Pierre Dechnik Les Loups FRA
15 David Faustino SSCGD POR
2 João Oliveira Chaves Running Team POR
22 Lino Luz Algarunners POR
32 Carlos Guerra Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
38 Miguel Lara Corriendo por el campo ESP
49 Paco Robles Adan Club Atlètic Calderi ESP
58 Maurício Pamplona Ultra Trail Team BRA
6 Levi Rizk Individual USA
61 Moura Jemp Individual LUX
67 Paulo Gomes No Tomorrow Running Team POR
70 Carlos Ferreira CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães POR
74 Pedro Marques Individual POR
76 Bruno Rentes CLR África POR
77 Lourenço Bray Brand Practice BEL
78 Jérôme Golla Smilling Fox FRA
79 Carlos Figueiredo Iogurtes NUTRÉGI SEM LACTOSE POR
82 Xavier Pinho Limitless POR
83 Arsénio Santos O Mundo da Corrida POR
85 Jan de Laet FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team BEL
96 Shinichiro Tanaka Komazawa Park Jogging Club JAP

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
117 Susana Segurel Individual ARG
118 Maria Rivero Cabezas C.A.Piedrabuena ESP
14 Gabriela Latini Latini esportes BRA
16 Isabel Moleiro SSCGD POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
112 Ruben Maurício Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
113 Vítor Marques Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
112 Ruben Maurício Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
113 Vítor Marques Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR