PT281 Ultramarathon Portugal 2020

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
000 Pedro Dias Individual POR
000 Luís Ricardo UltrAlentejanos POR
1 João Oliveira Chaves Running Team POR
109 Nuno Santiago Individual POR
12 Jo12ge And12ade JAEPI - Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações POR
125 Tun Mestre Tun LUX
128 Pedro Bôto O Mundo da Corrida POR
130 Ricardo Roncon ATR - Algarve Trail Running POR
15 David Faustino SSCGD POR
153 Luca Papi Papi WAA Team  ITA
160 Sérgio Catarino Clube Montanha do Funchal POR
161 Carlos Cardoso Clube Atletismo de Lamas POR
162 Artur Soares SpeedRunners POR
163 Artur Costa Desnível Positivo POR
165 Nuno Lima Individual POR
166 Marco Caires Clube Montanha do Funchal POR
167 Valter Martinho Ginásio Quinta do Valbom-A A ALCOCHETE POR
167 Bruno Maia OCS - Arrábida Trail Team POR
168 Romeu Colaço Ginásio Quinta do Valbom - AA ALCOCHETE POR
169 Daniel Melo Endurance shop Echirolles FRA
170 Jorge Rodriguez Tribu Trail ESP
171 Artur Bernardo AR Livre POR
172 Frederico Matos Runners do Demo POR
173 Ino Martinez Lopez IJJ El team ESP
174 Gines Macia Molina C.M.E. Los machaca piedras ESP
175 David Sapinho CSA Kremlin Bicetre FRA
176 Nelson Pires CF. Belenenses POR
18 Bruno Bondoso C.D.C Nave / Trail Runners POR
185 André Monteiro Vikings Trail Runners/CCR Alcabideque POR
186 Pedro Pires Runners do Demo POR
187 Paulo Pacheco TPP Mountain Runners POR
188 João Faustino Pronto-a-comer-a-cozinha-portimão POR
189 Juan Ventura Castells Individual ESP
192 Laurent Saint Martin Dévoreur de bitume FRA
31 Paulo Ferreira Individual POR
32 Carlos Guerra Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
33 Miguel Soares Mini MIkes POR
6 Levi Rizk Individual POR
85 Jan de Laet FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team BEL
88 João Tomáz Évora Night Runners POR
95 Eunabio Gil Polícia Militar BRA

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
16 Isabel Moleiro SSCGD POR
164 Cidalia Martins VendasNovas Trail POR
177 Mariana Silva Associação Cultural Sambrasense POR
178 Fátima Gonçalves O Mundo da Corrida POR
190 Debbie King Individual SCO
191 Flor Madureira Leões do Veneza POR
193 Silvia Amodio Ultrafondo Cantabria URU

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
DM-A 112 Ruben Maurício Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-A 181 André Nunes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-B 113 Vítor Marques Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-B 182 António Vilela Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-C 183 Luis Nunes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DM-C 184 Rafael Sousa Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
DF-A 179 Marta Abrantes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR
DF-A 180 Raquel Moreira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI POR