PT281+ Ultramarathon Beira Baixa Portugal 2018

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
100 Jaime Sánchez Papelería Fénix-Puntiti Sport ESP
101 Johan Bogaert AC DENDERLAND BEL
102 Oraldo Silva Nova Equipe BRA
104 Javier Santos GH PHI ESP
107 Constantino Iglesias A.D.Ibiza Half Triatlon ESP
108 Elio Peixoto Coimbra Trail Running LUX
109 Nuno Santiago Individual POR
110 Paul de Carvalho US Olympique de Chelles FRA
12 Jorge Andrade Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações POR
15 David Faustino SS CGD POR
2 João Oliveira Chaves Running Team POR
20 Vladmi Santos Tecon Rio Grande BRA
22 Lino Luz AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team POR
26 Filipe Conceição Algarve Trail Running - ATR POR
31 Paulo Ferreira Ctr Vale de Cambra POR
38 Miguel Angel Lara Corriendo por el campo ESP
39 Jesus Herrera CD CorriendoporelCampo CxC ESP
51 Rodrigo Novo Maratón Ala 14 ESP
53 Jose Garcia Club Maraton Ala 14 ESP
55 Bassit Briguech Cast-info SA ESP
56 João Martins Monsanto Running Team POR
58 Mauricio Pamplona Ultra Trail Team BRA
6 Levi Rizk Individual USA
61 Moura Jemp Friends Events LUX
63 Joel Chávez Individual BRA
64 Sérgio Melo FxTrainer BRA
68 Joaquim Freitas Individual POR
70 Carlos Ferreira CTAD - TRILHOS de CINFÃES POR
74 Pedro Marques Individual POR
75 Christian Maibohm Ti Moi Melei DEN
76 Bruno Rentes Be In Shape/Évora Night Runners POR
77 Lourenço Bray Bray Brand Practice BEL
78 Jérôme Golla CAP Liberté FRA
82 Xavier Pinho Limitless POR
83 Arsénio Santos O Mundo da Corrida POR
84 Vitor Rodrigues Anonymous Pro Sport Challenger POR
85 Jan de Laet FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team BEL
86 Koji Dan Individual JAP
87 Bruno Gouveia Grupo Desportivo Corticeiras POR
88 João Tomáz Évora Night Runners POR
89 Jose Sanchez Indivual ESP
93 Sérgio Freitas CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal POR
94 Giovanni Zem Trainer Angelo Massignan BRA
95 Eunabio Gil Individual BRA
96 Shinichiro Tanaka Komazawa Park Jogging Club JAP
97 Takeharu Kobayashi Individual JAP
98 Alejandro Almiron Individual ARG

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
103 Alicia Alcazar CD CorriendoporelCampo CxC ESP
57 Cleide Marques CM Assessoria Esportiva Run BRA
62 Gabriela Segovia Individual ARG
99 Maria Challiol Palomo Running Team ARG

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
80 Antoine Calçada Padela/Uso Chelles POR
81 Sylvain Roux Padela/Uso Chelles FRA

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
105 Manuela Batista Up And Go POR
106 Eduardo Batista Up And Go POR

DorsalNomeApelidoClubePaísConfirmado
18 Bruno Bondoso ATR - Algarve Trail Running POR
90 Sónia Cerro ATR - Algarve Trail Running POR
91 Ivo Roque ATR - Algarve Trail Running POR
92 Ana Peixinho ATR - Algarve Trail Running POR