Classificação 2019

Ranking Time Family name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib number Team
1 37:49:20 Oliveira João M 1977-11-30 POR 1 Chaves Running Team
2 43:54:15 Santos Arsénio M 1981-01-04 POR 81 O Mundo da Corrida
3 46:16:30 Papi Luca M 1980-04-20 ITA 153 WAA Team 
4 50:32:49 Marques Pedro M 1966-11-23 POR 74 Individual
5 51:24:23 Dechnik  Pierre M 1974-10-29 FRA 140 Les Loups
6 52:26:11 Luz Lino M 1975-05-28 POR 22 Algarunners
7 52:26:17 Luz Rui M 1976-11-17 POR 3 AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
8 53:48:23 Marcelino Cristiano M 1980-07-10 BRA 136 EZK Team
9 54:02:25 Andrade João M 1981-09-30 POR 116 One Hundred
10 54:30:12 Gomes Paulo M 1972-05-12 POR 67 No Tomorrow Running Team
11 55:47:43 Faustino David M 1965-10-20 POR 15 SSCGD
12 56:02:32 Santiago Iglesias Luis M 1969-01-06 ESP 129 Corredors.cat
13 57:28:12 Spá Fábio M 1975-01-25 BRA 135 Clinica Maior/VO2
14 57:53:02 Guerra Carlos M 1970-09-15 POR 32 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
15 58:38:32 Peixoto Elio M 1978-07-10 LUX 108 Coimbra Trail Running
16 58:39:23 Jump Moura M 1976-07-06 POR 61 Individual
17 59:45:16 Rentes Bruno M 1978-03-23 POR 76 Be In Shape/Évora Night Runners
18 59:57:13 Rizk Levi M 1983-12-05 USA 6 Individual
19 61:01:02 Robles Adan Paco M 1975-09-06 ESP 49 Club Atlètic Calderi
20 61:01:02 Angel Gonzalez Miguel  M 1981-07-10 ESP 119 Individual
21 62:36:16 Carrasco Real Daniel  M 1967-06-13 ESP 159 Corriendo por el campo-Murcia (leke-leke)
22 62:37:17 Miguel Angel  Lara M 1973-10-09 ESP 38 Corriendo por el campo   
23 63:51:18 Christoph Harreither M 1975-03-05 AUT 154 Individual
24 63:51:19 Lourenço  Bray M 1977-03-17 BEL 77 Brand Practice
25 64:06:20 de Laet Jan M 1967-09-15 BEL 85 FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team
26 64:13:21 Jaime  Álvarez Sánchez M 1975-02-08 ESP 100 Fenix-Avision
27 64:25:22 Conceição Filipe M 1970-07-18 POR 26 Algarve Trail Running – ATR
28 64:26:23 Melo Sérgio M 1978-06-04 POR 64 FxTrainer
29 64:35:24 Ricardo  Roncon M 1976-10-18 POR 130 ATR-Algarve Trail Running
30 65:02:25 Luis  Matos M 1971-08-05 POR 114 G..D.R. São Francisco da Serra
31 65:04:26 Tomáz João M 1990-03-05 POR 88 Évora Night Runners
32 65:10:27 Eddy De Leeuw M 1969-07-19 BEL 115 Individual
33 65:15:29 Jorge  Ernesto Moreno  M 1955-02-05 MEX 131 Individual
34 65:17:31 Shigenori   Akiyama Mohey M 1957-05-17 JPN 138 いちごオレわ
35 65:18:30 Hiroaky   Yamada Hiro M 1967-12-19 JPN 126 Individual
  DNF Bôto Pedro  M 1975-11-17 POR 128 Individual
  DNF Pereira Alves Alexsandro  M 1978-10-31 BRA 133 Running Monster 
  DNF Rivero Cabezas Maria  F 1991-07-01 ESP 118 C.A.Piedrabuena  
  DNF Figueiredo Carlos  M 1972-07-19 POR 79 Iogurtes NUTRÉGI SEM LACTOSE
  DNF Pinho Rui M 1972-10-17 POR 13 Individual
  DNF Moleiro Isabel  F 1967-11-30 POR 16 SSCGD
  DNF Pereira Pedro  M 1974-10-11 POR 139 Individual
  DNF Golla Jérôme  M 1971-03-28 FRA 78 Smilling Fox
  DNF Lafitte  Gregory M 1980-04-15 FRA 137 Individual
  DNF Pinto Eduardo  M 1984-01-23 POR 134 EMdurance Runner
  DNF Miguel Pinto Pedro  M 1982-11-18 POR 124 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
  DNF Andrade Jorge M 1979-02-22 POR 12 JAEPI – Eletricista – Projetos e Instalações
  DNF Joina Rodrigo  M 1981-04-25 POR 111 GDAzambuja – Trail Team
  DNF Mestre Tun M 1963-06-15 LUX 125 Individual
  DNF Lebre Vitor  M 1975-01-14 POR 132 Individual
  DNS Julio Latini Junior M 1971-07-25 BRA 11 Latini esportes
  DNS Shinichiro  Tanaka M 1962-02-26 JAP 96 KomazawaPark Jogging Club
  DNS Gabriela  Latini F 1997-12-31 BRA 14 Latini esportes
Ranking Time Family name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib number Team
1 45:37:12 Maurício Ruben M 1980-06-19 POR 112 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
Marques Vítor M 1979-07-22 POR 113 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
Ranking Time Family name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib number Team
1 43:47:36 Luis Pereira M 1983-06-11 POR 120 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
Paulo  Trigo M 1978-09-15 POR 121 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
Jaime  Beato M 1975-06-15 POR 122 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
Ranking Time Family name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib number Team
1 41:12:23 Cátia Pinto F 1987-12-11 POR 145 Be Running Girls
Adelaide Silva F 1973-09-11 POR 146 Be Running Girls
Patrícia  Mateus F 1979-04-08 POR 147 Be Running Girls
Vanda  Bragança F 1976-02-13 POR 148 Be Running Girls
Ranking Time Family name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib number Team
2 47:20:14 Carla  Costa F 1973-07-25 POR 141 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
Carina Almeida F 1978-12-21 POR 142 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
Helena Pinto F 1978-04-06 POR 143 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
Maria Adelaide Pereira F 1971-04-06 POR 144 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
Ranking Time Family name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib number Team
1 47:20:27 Susete Ferreira F 1983-09-12 POR 155 “Os Improváveis”
Denise  Sene F 1963-05-01 BRA 156 “Os Improváveis”
Hugo  Santos M 1976-02-02 POR 157 “Os Improváveis”
Filipe  Sousa M 1974-12-13 POR 158 “Os Improváveis”
Ranking Time Family name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib number Team
  34:07:19 Romeu  Afonso M 1980-01-08 POR 149 CCDR Colmeal da Torre / CIMA / Copialta / JFV Serviços
Hélio  Costa M 1976-04-14 POR 150 CCDR Colmeal da Torre / CIMA / Copialta / JFV Serviços
Filipe  Guerra M 1990-04-27 POR 151 CCDR Colmeal da Torre / CIMA / Copialta / JFV Serviços
Pedro Santos M 1972-05-18 POR 152 CCDR Colmeal da Torre / CIMA / Copialta / JFV Serviços