Classificação  2018

Ranking Time Name Family name Sex Nationality Bib number Team
1 39:41:00 João Oliveira M POR 1 Chaves Running Team
2 45:26:00 Vitor Rodrigues M POR 84 Anonymous Pro Sport Challenger
3 46:42:00 Arsénio Santos M POR 83 O Mundo da Corrida
4 51:55:00 Joaquim Freitas M POR 68 Individual
5 51:55:00 Zequiel Freitas M POR 93 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal
6 53:25:00 Jose Luis Garcia M ESP 53 Club Maraton Ala 14
7 53:30:00 Johan Bogaert M BEL 101 AC Denderland
8 56:16:00 David Faustino M POR 15 SSCGD
9 57:44:00 Nuno Santiago M POR 109 Individual
10 57:53:00 Lino Luz M POR 22 EDV – Viana Trail
11 57:53:00 Rodrigo Novo M ESP 51 Club Maraton Ala 14
12 57:53:00 Levi Rizk M USA 6 Individual
13 58:40:00 Paul de Carvalho M FRA 110 US Olympique de Chelles
14 61:05:00 Rui Pinho M POR 13 Individual
15 61:05:00 Miguel Angel Lara M ESP 38 Corriendo por el campo
16 61:05:00 Pedro Marques M POR 74 Individual
17 61:33:00 Elio Peixoto M LUX 108 Coimbra Trail Running
18 62:46:00 Daniel Santos M FRA 73 Individual
19 62:47:00 Joel Chávez M BRA 63 Individual
20 63:33:00 Giovanni Zem M BRA 94 Trainer Angelo Massignan
21 63:57:00 Bruno Rentes M POR 76 Be In Shape/Évora Night Runners
22 63:58:00 Alejandro Almiron M ARG 98 Individual
23 64:03:00 Sylvain Roux M FRA 81 Padela/Uso Chelles
24 64:03:00 Antoine Calçada M POR 80 Padela/Uso Chelles
25 64:15:00 Maria Challiol F ARG 99 Palomo Running Team
26 64:17:00 Filipe Conceição M POR 26 Algarve Trail Running – ATR
27 64:17:00 Sérgio Melo M POR 64 FxTrainer
28 64:19:00 Jan de Laet M BEL 85 FATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team
29 64:24:00 João Tomáz M POR 88 Évora Night Runners
30 65:18:00 Cleide Marques F BRA 57 CM Assessoria Esportiva Run
DNF Jose Herranz M ESP 89 Individual
DNF Eunábio Gil M BRA 95 Individual
DNF Constantino Iglesias M ESP 107 A.D.Ibiza Half Triatlon
DNF Christian Maibohm M DEN 75 Ti Moi Melei
DNF Carlos Ferreira M POR 70 CTAD – Trilhos de Cinfães
DNF Alicia Maria Fernandez Alcazar F ESP 103 CD CorriendoporelCampo CxC
DNF Jesus Herrera M ESP 39 CD CorriendoporelCampo CxC
DNF Takeharu Kobayashi M JAP 97 Individual
DNF Dan Koji M JAP 86 Individual
DNF Vladmi Santos M BRA 20 Tecon RG
DNF Shinichiro Tanaka M JAP 96 Komazawa Park Jogging Club
DNF Lourenço Bray M BEL 77 Brand Practice
DNF Maurício Pamplona M BRA 58 Ultra Trail Team
DNF Xavier Pinho M POR 82 Limitless
DNF Jorge Andrade M POR 12 JAEPI – Eletricista – Projetos e Instalações
DNF Jaime Álvarez Sánchez M ESP 100 Papelería Fénix-Puntiti Sport
DNF Briguech Bassit M ESP 55 Cast-info SA
DNF Javier Santos M ESP 104 GH PHI
DNF Jérôme Golla M FRA 78 CAP Liberté
DNF Gabriela Sofia Segovia F ARG 62 Individual
DNF Moura Jemp M LUX 61 Friends Events
Team 4
Ranking Time Name Family name Sex Nationality Bib number Team
1 39:49:00 Bondoso Bruno M POR 18 ATR – Algarve Trail Running
1 39:49:00 Cerro Sónia F POR 90 ATR – Algarve Trail Running
1 39:49:00 Roque Ivo M POR 91 ATR – Algarve Trail Running
1 39:49:00 Peixinho Ana F POR 92 ATR – Algarve Trail Running
Team 2
Ranking Time Name Family name Sex Nationality Bib number Team
DNF Manuela Batista F POR 105 Up And Go
DNF Eduardo Batista M POR 106 Up And Go