Classificação 2016

Posição Tempo Dorsal Apelido Nome Nacionalidade Equipa Tempo de Chegada
1 48:56:00 50 Kierdelewicz Nicolas ARG Legroup Sat 18:56
2 50:11:00 43 Rivero Constantino ESP Gv Sports Sat 20:11
3 53:38:00 22 Luz Lino POR Individual Sat 23:38
3 53:38:00 3 Luz Rui POR AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team Sat 23:38
4 57:08:00 34 Lavandeira Anibal URU Al Maximo -VO2 Sun 3:08
5 57:42:00 48 Faria José POR EDV-Viana Trail Sun 3:42
6 57:54:00 19 Van Den Haak Leonie NED Team the Horizon Sun 3:54
7 58:36:00 6 Rizk Levi EUA Individual Sun 4:36
8 62:35:00 35 Jesus Carlos POR Beat Your Limit! Sun 8:35
9 62:56:00 15 Faustino David POR SSCGD Sun 8:56
10 63:50:00 51 Novo Rodrigo ESP Maratón Ala 14 Sun 9:50
11 63:51:00 41 Serrano José ESP Elxtrem Sun 9:51
11 63:51:00 49 Robles Adan Paco ESP Club Atlètic Calderi Sun 9:51
12 65:13:00 47 Rosa Danilo BRA Clube de Regatas Rio Grande Sun 11:13
12 65:13:00 31 Ferreira Paulo POR Ctr Vale de Cambra Sun 11:13
12 65:13:00 32 Guerra Carlos POR Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Sun 11:13
13 65:19:00 5 Batista Pedro POR Individual Sun 11:19
13 65:19:00 13 Pinho Rui POR JN Running/Prozzis Sun 11:19
13 65:19:00 38 Lara Miguel ESP Corriendo por el campo Sun 11:29
14 65:30:00 39 Herrera Jesus ESP Corriendo por el campo Sun 11:30
15 65:40:00 26 Conceição Filipe POR Algarve Trail Running – ATR Sun 11:40
16 65:42:00 25 Aznar Javier ESP Corriendo por el campo Sun 11:42
17 65:49:00 27 Matos Ana Luísa BRA Equipe Pro Ribeiro Sun 11:49
42 Garcia Alberto ESP Elxtrem DNF
36 Costa Isaac POR Beat Your Limit DNF
54 Ureña Jorge ESP Corriendo por el Campo DNF
46 Fernandes Fernando FRA Individual DNF
40 Rodrigues Bruno POR Algarve Trail Running – ATR DNF
30 Pedras Rui POR Individual DNF
20 Santos Vladmi BRA Tecon Rio Grande DNF
17 Silva Analice POR O mundo da corrida DNF
12 Andrade Jorge POR JAEPI – Eletricista – Projetos e Instalações DNF
45 Paes (Carlão) Francisco BRA Individual DNF
23 Ortiz Manuel ESP Corriendo por el Campo DNF
44 Hernández Antonio ESP Corriendo por el campo DNF
37 Santiago Victor ESP C.A.Marathon Crevillent DNF
29 Silva Mário POR Turres Trail Team DNF
53 Garcia José ESP Corriendo por el Campo DNF
52 Artuñedo Alberto ESP Club Atlètic Calderi DNF
33 Soares Miguel POR NEL – Pédatelata DNF
18 Bondoso Bruno POR Algarve Trail Running DNF
84 Rodrigues Vitor POR Paredes Aventura DNF